Vörumynd

POLYSORBATE 80 - 453 ml - notað með mica litarefnumí Bað Bombur -

Nauðsynlegt svo pigments - mica - blandist betur This water-soluble emulsifier is a must-have product for DIY bath bombs and bath oil. It helps oil and color mix into the water rather than pooling on top. It can also be used as a co-emulsifier in lotion. Details Ingredients (Common Name): Polysorbate 80 Shelf Life: 3 years Recommended for Cold Process: no Recommended for Melt and Pour: no Recom...
Nauðsynlegt svo pigments - mica - blandist betur This water-soluble emulsifier is a must-have product for DIY bath bombs and bath oil. It helps oil and color mix into the water rather than pooling on top. It can also be used as a co-emulsifier in lotion. Details Ingredients (Common Name): Polysorbate 80 Shelf Life: 3 years Recommended for Cold Process: no Recommended for Melt and Pour: no Recommended for Bath Bombs: yes Shipping Restrictions?: No Shipping Restrictions Polysorbate 80 is a natural vegetable sourced emulsifier which creates solubility between water based ingredients and oil based ingredients. Polysorbate 80 is a natural fragrance and essential oil solubilizer.  Polysorbate 80 is soluble in alcohol and water; insoluble in oils. Polysorbate 80 is used in recipes for lotions, body washes, hair creams, lip gloss, scrubs, dispersing bath oils, conditioners, bath bombs, shampoos, and body sprays/linen sprays. INCI name: Polysorbate 80

Upplýsingar eru birtar með fyrirvara um breytingar og villur. Upplýsingar á síðu söluaðila gilda.

Verslanir

  • Föndurlist
    Til á lager
    2.990 kr.
    Skoða
Já notar vefkökur til að bæta notendaupplifun á vefsíðunni og greina umferð um hana. Einnig hefur Já uppfært persónuverndarstefnu sína. Nánar um stefnuna og vefkökur hér.
Samþykkt